- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
ENLACES DE INTERES
ORGAN. COLABORADORES
TU TIENDA TUNNING
ENLACES KARTING
ENLACES RALLYES
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION FINAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz GT 5 01:04:42
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez N+ 5 01:08:58
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo XP 3 01:11:49
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo R5 5 01:12:13
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz N 4 01:12:35
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz XP 2 01:13:54
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez XP 3 01:14:38
19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez N3 2 01:16:04
29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin XP 4 01:16:04
10° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran XP 3 01:16:22
11° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina XP 2 01:17:05
12° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez XP 2 01:17:30
13° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez XP 3 0m 10s 01:18:31
14° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia CD 6 01:18:58
15° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales XP 4 5m 10s 01:19:18
16° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo XP 4 2m 30s 01:20:04
17° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza XP 2 01:20:04
18° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz XP 2 01:21:41
19° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez XP 2 01:21:44
20° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz N 1 1m 0s 01:22:10
21° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez XP 2 1m 0s 01:22:22
22° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez A 2 1m 10s 01:23:32
23° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez XP 2 1m 0s 01:24:55
24° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez RA 3 01:25:23
25° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses XP 2 01:27:30
26° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo XP 3 01:33:36
27° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias XP 2 01:39:06
28° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo CD 6 01:41:48