- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA

IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION FINAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO COCHE GR CL MEJOR TIEMPO
1 Ismael Arquero Saz BRC B53 CM 9 02:22,551
5 Javier Moreno Prieto Talex M CM 9 02:28,488
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo Talex M2+ CM 9 02:30,200
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco Speedcar GT 1000 CM 9 02:34,946
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon Semog PR 01 CM 9 02:35,821
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez Demon Car R-32 CM 9 02:37,267
2 Clemente Rueda Galvan Norma M20 FC CN 9 02:39,015
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII N 5 02:40,348
30 Martin Scarpina Peugeot 205 Rallye XP 3 02:40,522
10º 29 Jonathan Higueras Fita Honda Civic XP 3 02:40,920
11º 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita Honda Civic XP 4 02:43,566
12º 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena Honda Civic Type R XP 4 02:45,683
13º 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey Silver Car S1 CM 9 02:46,100
14º 23 Daniel Martin Galan Peugeot 205 XP 3 02:46,709
15º 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado Mitsubishi EVO X N 5 02:47,790
16º 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz Renault Clio Sport XP 4 02:49,790
17º 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro Speedcar Xtrem KartCross 9 02:49,855
18º 22 David Lopez Tomico Abarth N3 2 02:49,964
19º 19 Manuel Berron Chiches Renault Clio Sport XP 4 02:51,256
20º 18 Raul Barba Mendez Renault Clio Cup XP 4 02:51,327
21º 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito Subaru Impreza WRX 4WD A 6 02:51,553
22º 34 Oscar Tome Leirana Ford Escort Cosworth XP 9 02:52,661
23º 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez Citroen ZX Kit Car XP 6 02:53,211
24º 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez Citroen Saxo XP 3 02:55,977
25º 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez Renault Clio Sport N 2 02:56,957
26º 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno Citroen Saxo VTS XP 3 02:57,565
27º 48 Sergio Perez Moreno Citroen AX XP 3 02:58,240
28º 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios Opel Ascona XP 4 02:58,304
29º 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz Volkswagen Golf MK2 N 4 02:59,742
30º 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose Renault Clio Sport XP 4 03:02,184
31º 49 Daniel Montes Resina Citroen AX XP 3 03:02,370
32º 54 Francisco Prieto Villen Hyundai Accent XP 3 03:02,975
33º 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia Fiat Uno Turbo H 8 03:03,081
34º 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia Citroen C2 XP 4 03:03,705
35º 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez Peugeot 106 Rallye H 7 03:03,731
36º 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez Citroen AX XP 3 03:03,761
37º 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar Volkswagen Golf GTI MK3 N 2 03:04,044
38º 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez Citroen C2 XP 3 03:05,238
39º 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran BMW XP 4 03:05,684
40º 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo Citroen Xara 2.0 16V VT A 3 03:07,281
41º 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez Ford Fiesta XP 3 03:08,449
42º 59 Angel Diez Ortega Seat 600 XP 1 03:08,965
43º 35 Angel Diez Calderon Peugeot 106 XP 3 03:09,002
44º 55 Jessica Truco Marcos Citroen Saxo VTS 8V A 2 03:09,105
45º 58 Javier Diaz Loeches Seat 127 XP 2 03:10,767
46º 42 David Jimenez Sastre Volkswagen Golf GTI H 8 03:11,283
47º 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez Osella PA20/S CN 9 03:11,331
48º 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno Citroen Saxo XP 3 03:16,737
49º 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz Citroen Xara VTS A 3 03:21,696
50º 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez Seat Leon XP 5 03:22,241
51º 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide Opel Corsa GSI H 7 03:22,354
52º 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez Seat Marbella A 1 03:40,717
53º 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz Seat Marbella A 1 03:58,639