- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 4
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 7 TRAMO 8 T.PENA TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 08:10,200 07:26,100 01:26:55,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 08:37,600 07:40,300 01:30:19,800
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 08:30,700 07:54,800 01:30:52,800
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 09:06,700 08:31,500 01:33:56,800
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 08:57,100 08:31,500 01:35:23,200
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 08:56,000 08:21,100 01:35:47,400
12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 09:28,500 08:31,500 01:37:17,400
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 09:09,700 08:31,500 01:37:20,800
18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 09:49,300 08:31,500 01:38:11,500
10° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 09:20,000 08:31,500 01:39:02,400
11° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 08:50,700 08:05,100 01:39:07,500
12° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 09:26,100 08:31,500 01:40:15,800
13° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 09:25,900 08:31,500 01:40:24,200
14° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 09:34,100 08:31,500 0m 10s 01:40:31,600
15° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 09:18,200 08:31,500 01:41:07,100
16° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 09:08,300 08:31,500 0m 40s 01:41:15,400
17° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 09:43,000 08:31,500 01:41:53,600
18° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 09:25,200 08:31,500 01:42:03,000
19° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 09:55,800 08:31,500 01:42:17,000
20° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 09:44,100 08:31,500 01:42:26,700
21° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 09:54,400 08:31,500 01:42:30,000
22° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 09:34,100 08:31,500 01:43:01,300
23° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 09:43,100 08:31,500 0m 10s 01:43:10,800
24° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 09:42,400 08:31,500 01:43:17,100
25° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 09:40,100 08:31,500 01:43:35,100
26° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 09:34,400 08:31,500 01:43:42,500
27° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 09:47,000 08:31,500 01:44:01,000
28° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 10:00,800 08:31,500 01:44:43,800
29° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 10:05,700 08:31,500 01:45:11,500
30° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 10:19,300 08:31,500 01:45:53,800
31° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 10:20,900 08:31,500 0m 10s 01:45:59,800
32° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 10:03,600 08:31,500 1m 10s 01:46:00,600
33° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 09:52,300 08:31,500 01:46:26,100
34° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 10:08,900 08:31,500 01:46:37,700
35° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 10:18,200 08:31,500 01:47:05,600
36° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 09:55,900 08:31,500 1m 0s 01:47:19,100
37° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 10:06,800 08:31,500 01:48:06,900
38° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 10:20,100 08:31,500 01:48:29,900
39° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 09:57,000 08:31,500 1m 20s 01:49:26,600
40° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 10:24,300 08:31,500 01:51:18,000
41° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 10:35,200 08:31,500 01:52:39,600
42° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 10:24,200 08:31,500 1m 10s 01:54:49,200
43° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 09:23,700 08:31,500 0m 10s 01:55:31,100
44° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 09:15,000 08:31,500 01:55:38,100
45° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 09:06,500 08:31,500 01:56:10,800
46° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 11:42,800 08:31,500 01:56:58,500
47° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 11:12,400 08:31,500 01:58:58,900
48° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 11:55,600 08:31,500 1m 20s 01:59:10,000
49° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 12:03,100 08:31,500 02:09:44,900
50° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 09:15,100 08:31,500 02:13:59,000
51° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 11:57,500 08:31,500 02:16:25,400
52° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 13:35,100 08:31,500 02:20:22,800

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 7 TRAMO 8 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 08:34,100 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 08:57,600 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 16 J. Antonio Huerta Villacastin / Lidia Saez Martin 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 17 X. Anxo Valiño Lopez / Maria de Lucas Manso 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 20 Heriberto Rodriguez Hernandez / Veronica de la Vera Martin 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 27 J. Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez / Silvia Gutierrez Perez 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 33 J. Miguel Palancares de Andres / Borja Gusano Hernandez 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 35 Jose Carlos Herraez Gonzalez / Sergio Herraez Martin 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 36 Jose M. Garcia Soler / Cristian Garcia Soler 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 43 Sergio Perez Moreno / Susana Perez Moreno 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 50 Angel Andrino Garcia / Emma Candil Abad 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 51 Francisco Sanz Donaire / Marta Casillas Martin 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 53 Emilio Benito Castelo / Sagrario Lopez Perales 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 54 Alberto Nieto Perez / Alvaro de la Paz Moetas 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 59 Jose Manuel Pizarro Camacho / Jonatan Pelaez Pozo 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000