- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 4
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 7 TRAMO 8 T.PENA TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 06:19 05:33 01:04:42
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 06:54 07:00 01:08:58
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 07:16 06:31 01:11:49
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 06:58 06:17 01:12:13
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 07:09 06:29 01:12:35
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 07:28 06:28 01:13:54
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 07:23 06:38 01:14:38
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 07:06 08:20 1m 0s 01:14:47
29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 07:30 06:36 01:16:04
10° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 07:19 06:27 01:16:04
11° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 07:34 06:51 01:16:22
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 07:46 06:50 01:17:05
13° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 07:46 06:49 01:17:30
14° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 07:41 06:51 0m 10s 01:18:31
15° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 07:43 06:49 01:18:58
16° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 07:16 06:22 5m 10s 01:19:18
17° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 07:37 08:46 01:20:04
18° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 06:54 06:03 2m 30s 01:20:04
19° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 07:04 06:17 01:21:41
20° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 08:09 07:22 01:21:44
21° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 07:55 06:57 1m 0s 01:22:10
22° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 08:07 07:14 1m 0s 01:22:22
23° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 08:40 07:30 1m 10s 01:23:32
24° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 08:19 07:23 1m 0s 01:24:55
25° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 07:55 06:54 01:25:23
26° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 08:09 07:36 01:27:30
27° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 07:46 06:56 01:32:09
28° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 07:04 06:25 01:33:36
29° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 07:23 06:28 01:39:06
30° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 13:56 07:21 01:41:48

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 7 TRAMO 8 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 8 Jesus Jimenez Jimenez / Amanda Hernandez Herranz 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 00:00 00:00 00:00:00