- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 3
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 5 TRAMO 6 T.PENA TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 06:21 05:38 00:52:50
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 06:49 05:57 00:55:04
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 07:04 06:14 00:58:02
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 07:18 06:31 00:58:57
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 07:03 06:18 00:58:58
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 07:12 06:21 1m 0s 00:59:21
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 07:33 06:32 00:59:58
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 07:28 06:36 01:00:37
26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 07:38 06:46 01:01:57
10° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 07:36 06:36 01:01:58
11° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 07:23 06:28 01:02:18
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 07:43 06:54 01:02:29
13° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 07:43 06:45 01:02:55
14° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 07:38 06:45 01:03:41
15° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 07:41 06:52 0m 10s 01:03:59
16° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 07:45 06:48 01:04:26
17° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 07:24 06:31 5m 10s 01:05:40
18° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 08:17 07:23 01:06:13
19° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 08:10 07:20 1m 0s 01:07:01
20° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 07:07 06:12 2m 30s 01:07:07
21° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 08:05 07:06 1m 0s 01:07:18
22° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 09:10 08:13 1m 10s 01:07:22
23° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 07:04 06:16 01:08:20
24° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 08:20 07:21 1m 0s 01:09:13
25° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 07:46 06:53 01:10:34
26° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 10:19 07:26 01:11:45
27° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 07:51 06:59 01:17:27
28° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 07:11 06:34 01:20:07
29° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 08:07 07:21 01:20:31
30° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 07:55 06:34 01:25:15

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 5 TRAMO 6 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 8 Jesus Jimenez Jimenez / Amanda Hernandez Herranz 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 00:00 00:00 00:00:00
-- 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 09:25 00:00 00:00:00