- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 3
IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 5 TRAMO 6 T.PENA TOTAL
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 02:32,492 02:30,397 00:15:06,492
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 02:48,171 02:25,995 00:15:15,377
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 02:41,429 02:29,166 00:15:23,108
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 02:46,167 02:40,680 00:16:04,404
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 02:52,393 02:38,533 00:16:16,716
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 02:50,189 02:43,079 00:16:26,204
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 02:50,912 02:42,681 00:16:31,240
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 02:55,730 02:45,397 00:16:44,237
30 Martin Scarpina 02:54,899 02:46,866 00:16:47,894
10° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 03:07,987 02:41,198 00:16:59,524
11° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 02:55,119 02:50,469 00:17:06,784
12° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 02:55,385 02:49,358 00:17:06,790
13° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 02:59,055 02:50,940 00:17:14,207
14° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 02:57,175 02:51,623 00:17:17,924
15° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 02:55,222 02:51,225 00:17:18,370
16° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 03:05,413 02:49,259 00:17:26,235
17° 22 David Lopez Tomico 03:03,374 02:51,542 00:17:31,638
18° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 03:09,013 02:54,553 00:17:55,638
19° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 03:15,649 02:54,589 00:18:04,058
20° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 03:05,998 02:58,363 00:18:05,995
21° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 03:05,809 02:59,380 00:18:06,062
22° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 03:08,286 02:58,756 00:18:10,286
23° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 03:06,325 03:10,290 00:18:16,898
24° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 03:08,980 03:01,976 00:18:19,323
25° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 03:12,963 03:03,161 00:18:24,420
26° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 03:11,056 02:59,625 00:18:27,153
27° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 03:11,781 03:03,083 00:18:35,497
28° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 02:56,019 03:11,998 00:18:38,519
29° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 03:10,453 03:05,554 00:18:42,456
30° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 03:13,272 03:03,071 00:18:43,348
31° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 03:13,490 03:04,494 00:18:50,667
32° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 03:13,835 03:05,922 00:18:53,495
33° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 03:13,478 03:06,549 00:18:55,474
34° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 03:16,059 03:12,788 00:19:05,602
35° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 03:21,184 03:07,121 00:19:06,030
36° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 03:12,033 03:12,137 00:19:06,522
37° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 03:17,604 03:11,833 00:19:09,103
38° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 03:18,848 03:10,164 00:19:13,996
39° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 03:17,784 03:08,815 00:19:21,942
40° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 03:18,200 03:13,287 00:19:36,180
41° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 03:17,009 03:09,637 0m 5s 00:19:40,072
42° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 03:27,610 03:14,960 00:19:45,673
43° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 03:28,462 03:16,467 00:19:51,065
44° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 03:28,823 03:19,948 00:20:02,907
45° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 03:30,909 03:22,491 00:20:32,385
46° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 03:33,949 03:23,132 00:20:40,227
47° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 03:40,803 03:21,737 00:20:41,612
48° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 03:53,413 04:05,510 00:24:00,696
49° 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 02:45,783 02:45,496 00:28:52,413
50° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 02:56,661 02:46,064 00:29:09,016
51° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 03:17,197 02:56,912 00:30:21,429
52° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 03:31,518 03:18,084 00:31:42,179

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 5 TRAMO 6 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 00:00,000 03:44,675 00:00:00,000