- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 2
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 3 TRAMO 4 T.PENA TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 11:51 08:29 00:40:51
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 12:06 09:04 00:42:18
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 12:47 09:20 00:44:44
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 13:14 09:34 00:45:08
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 12:58 09:34 00:45:37
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 12:55 09:31 1m 0s 00:45:48
15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 13:16 09:34 00:45:50
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 13:15 09:45 00:45:53
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 13:26 09:31 00:46:33
10° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 13:44 10:00 00:47:33
11° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 13:46 09:52 00:47:46
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 13:42 10:08 00:47:52
13° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 13:44 09:59 0m 10s 00:47:59
14° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 14:13 10:08 00:48:27
15° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 13:55 10:27 00:48:27
16° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 14:22 10:24 00:49:18
17° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 13:29 12:05 0m 30s 00:49:19
18° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 14:00 10:40 0m 10s 00:49:26
19° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 14:27 10:30 00:49:33
20° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 14:26 10:43 00:49:53
21° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 14:04 11:41 00:50:04
22° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 14:50 11:00 00:50:33
23° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 14:41 10:54 1m 0s 00:51:31
24° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 13:23 10:00 5m 10s 00:51:45
25° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 14:58 11:17 1m 0s 00:52:07
26° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 13:13 09:32 1m 30s 00:52:48
27° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 15:07 12:14 1m 0s 00:53:32
28° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 16:06 11:54 00:54:00
29° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 12:45 17:14 00:55:00
30° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 14:19 16:41 00:55:55
31° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 21:06 17:14 01:02:37
32° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 14:26 10:55 01:05:03
33° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 20:49 16:41 01:06:22
34° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 21:06 17:14 01:10:46

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 3 TRAMO 4 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 8 Jesus Jimenez Jimenez / Amanda Hernandez Herranz 00:00 00:00 00:00:00