- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 1
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 1 TRAMO 2 T.PENA TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 15:47,700 11:55,100 00:27:42,800
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 16:11,900 12:25,900 00:28:37,800
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 16:33,400 12:36,000 00:29:09,400
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 17:00,200 12:14,700 00:29:14,900
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 16:55,900 12:32,300 00:29:28,200
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 17:00,900 12:57,300 00:29:58,200
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 17:03,100 12:55,400 00:29:58,500
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 17:23,300 12:59,400 00:30:22,700
16 J. Antonio Huerta Villacastin / Lidia Saez Martin 17:35,000 13:07,300 00:30:42,300
10° 12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 17:44,200 13:06,100 00:30:50,300
11° 20 Heriberto Rodriguez Hernandez / Veronica de la Vera Martin 17:39,300 13:16,900 00:30:56,200
12° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 17:40,100 13:28,600 00:31:08,700
13° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 17:42,300 13:31,000 00:31:13,300
14° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 17:54,600 13:29,200 00:31:23,800
15° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 17:45,800 13:46,200 00:31:32,000
16° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 17:59,100 13:38,100 00:31:37,200
17° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 18:07,700 13:42,400 00:31:50,100
18° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 17:53,100 13:59,400 00:31:52,500
19° 36 Jose M. Garcia Soler / Cristian Garcia Soler 18:23,900 13:47,800 00:32:11,700
20° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 18:21,200 13:52,500 00:32:13,700
21° 50 Angel Andrino Garcia / Emma Candil Abad 18:28,500 13:53,500 00:32:22,000
22° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 18:34,500 13:49,900 00:32:24,400
23° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 19:07,700 13:21,900 00:32:29,600
24° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 18:23,600 14:08,300 00:32:31,900
25° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 18:28,600 14:04,700 00:32:33,300
26° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 18:44,100 13:54,600 00:32:38,700
27° 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 18:56,800 13:49,600 00:32:46,400
28° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 18:46,100 14:07,300 00:32:53,400
29° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 18:46,700 14:08,400 00:32:55,100
30° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 18:38,900 14:17,100 00:32:56,000
31° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 18:43,300 14:16,900 00:33:00,200
32° 51 Francisco Sanz Donaire / Marta Casillas Martin 18:58,300 13:56,600 0m 10s 00:33:04,900
33° 53 Emilio Benito Castelo / Sagrario Lopez Perales 18:52,700 14:12,500 00:33:05,200
34° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 18:55,600 14:11,900 00:33:07,500
35° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 18:55,500 14:14,900 00:33:10,400
36° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 18:59,800 14:11,900 00:33:11,700
37° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 19:08,500 14:15,500 00:33:24,000
38° 54 Alberto Nieto Perez / Alvaro de la Paz Moetas 19:09,800 14:17,900 00:33:27,700
39° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 19:10,500 14:20,100 00:33:30,600
40° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 19:17,800 14:16,200 00:33:34,000
41° 59 Jose Manuel Pizarro Camacho / Jonatan Pelaez Pozo 19:12,200 14:29,400 00:33:41,600
42° 35 Jose Carlos Herraez Gonzalez / Sergio Herraez Martin 19:00,100 14:52,900 00:33:53,000
43° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 20:58,200 12:55,500 00:33:53,700
44° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 18:32,800 14:21,100 1m 0s 00:33:53,900
45° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 19:29,100 14:32,900 00:34:02,000
46° 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 19:22,900 14:40,800 00:34:03,700
47° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 19:28,900 14:39,000 00:34:07,900
48° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 19:04,200 15:08,600 00:34:12,800
49° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 19:24,000 15:03,000 00:34:27,000
50° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 19:36,700 14:00,600 0m 50s 00:34:27,300
51° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 19:50,700 14:39,600 00:34:30,300
52° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 19:52,900 14:51,300 00:34:44,200
53° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 19:54,100 14:52,800 1m 0s 00:35:46,900
54° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 19:21,900 16:30,300 00:35:52,200
55° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 20:36,700 15:17,700 00:35:54,400
56° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 20:40,600 15:35,000 00:36:15,600
57° 43 Sergio Perez Moreno / Susana Perez Moreno 21:03,300 15:17,700 00:36:21,000
58° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 20:58,100 16:17,200 00:37:15,300
59° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 21:04,800 16:17,800 00:37:22,600
60° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 21:53,300 16:10,100 00:38:03,400
61° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 20:57,200 15:59,700 1m 10s 00:38:06,900
62° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 22:15,600 16:52,600 00:39:08,200
63° 17 X. Anxo Valiño Lopez / Maria de Lucas Manso 28:47,900 15:38,100 0m 10s 00:44:36,000
64° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 30:04,100 17:27,200 00:47:31,300
65° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 27:15,600 21:52,600 00:49:08,200
66° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 19:12,600 30:00,800 00:49:13,400
67° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 17:34,800 35:00,800 00:52:35,600

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 1 TRAMO 2 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 27 J. Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez / Silvia Gutierrez Perez 18:14,900 00:00,000 00:00:00,000
-- 33 J. Miguel Palancares de Andres / Borja Gusano Hernandez 00:00,000 00:00,000 00:00:00,000