- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -

SECCION 1
IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 1 TRAMO 2 T.PENA TOTAL
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 02:32,492 02:30,397 00:05:02,889
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 02:41,429 02:29,166 00:05:10,595
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 02:48,171 02:25,995 00:05:14,166
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 02:46,167 02:40,680 00:05:26,847
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 02:52,393 02:38,533 00:05:30,926
10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 02:45,783 02:45,496 00:05:31,279
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 02:50,189 02:43,079 00:05:33,268
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 02:50,912 02:42,681 00:05:33,593
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 02:55,730 02:45,397 00:05:41,127
10° 30 Martin Scarpina 02:54,899 02:46,866 00:05:41,765
11° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 02:56,661 02:46,064 00:05:42,725
12° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 02:55,385 02:49,358 00:05:44,743
13° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 02:55,119 02:50,469 00:05:45,588
14° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 02:55,222 02:51,225 00:05:46,447
15° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 02:57,175 02:51,623 00:05:48,798
16° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 03:07,987 02:41,198 00:05:49,185
17° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 02:59,055 02:50,940 00:05:49,995
18° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 03:05,413 02:49,259 00:05:54,672
19° 22 David Lopez Tomico 03:03,374 02:51,542 00:05:54,916
20° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 03:09,013 02:54,553 00:06:03,566
21° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 03:05,998 02:58,363 00:06:04,361
22° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 03:05,809 02:59,380 00:06:05,189
23° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 03:08,286 02:58,756 00:06:07,042
24° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 02:56,019 03:11,998 00:06:08,017
25° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 03:15,649 02:54,589 00:06:10,238
26° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 03:11,056 02:59,625 00:06:10,681
27° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 03:08,980 03:01,976 00:06:10,956
28° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 03:17,197 02:56,912 00:06:14,109
29° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 03:11,781 03:03,083 00:06:14,864
30° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 03:10,453 03:05,554 00:06:16,007
31° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 03:12,963 03:03,161 00:06:16,124
32° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 03:13,272 03:03,071 00:06:16,343
33° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 03:06,325 03:10,290 00:06:16,615
34° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 03:13,490 03:04,494 00:06:17,984
35° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 03:13,835 03:05,922 00:06:19,757
36° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 03:13,478 03:06,549 00:06:20,027
37° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 03:12,033 03:12,137 00:06:24,170
38° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 03:17,784 03:08,815 00:06:26,599
39° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 03:17,009 03:09,637 00:06:26,646
40° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 03:21,184 03:07,121 00:06:28,305
41° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 03:16,059 03:12,788 00:06:28,847
42° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 03:18,848 03:10,164 00:06:29,012
43° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 03:17,604 03:11,833 00:06:29,437
44° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 03:18,200 03:13,287 00:06:31,487
45° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 03:27,610 03:14,960 00:06:42,570
46° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 03:28,462 03:16,467 00:06:44,929
47° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 03:28,823 03:19,948 00:06:48,771
48° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 03:31,518 03:18,084 00:06:49,602
49° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 03:30,909 03:22,491 00:06:53,400
50° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 03:33,949 03:23,132 00:06:57,081
51° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 03:40,803 03:21,737 00:07:02,540
52° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 03:53,413 04:05,510 00:07:58,923

Fuera de Carrera

POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TRAMO 1 TRAMO 2 T.PENA TOTAL
-- 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 00:00,000 03:44,675 00:00:00,000