- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 8
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 02:24,494 00:00,000
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 02:31,718 00:07,224
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 02:32,226 00:07,732
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 02:35,764 00:11,270
2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 02:39,015 00:14,521
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 02:39,043 00:14,549
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 02:40,348 00:15,854
30 Martin Scarpina 02:40,522 00:16,028
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 02:42,401 00:17,907
10° 29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 02:43,134 00:18,640
11° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 02:47,508 00:23,014
12° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 02:47,818 00:23,324
13° 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 02:49,855 00:25,361
14° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 02:50,538 00:26,044
15° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 02:51,204 00:26,710
16° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 02:51,208 00:26,714
17° 22 David Lopez Tomico 02:51,842 00:27,348
18° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 02:52,326 00:27,832
19° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 02:52,341 00:27,847
20° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 02:52,661 00:28,167
21° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 02:56,195 00:31,701
22° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 02:56,953 00:32,459
23° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 02:58,119 00:33,625
24° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 02:58,969 00:34,475
25° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 02:59,171 00:34,677
26° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 02:59,245 00:34,751
27° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 03:02,370 00:37,876
28° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 03:03,585 00:39,091
29° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 03:04,044 00:39,550
30° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 03:06,049 00:41,555
31° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 03:06,711 00:42,217
32° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 03:06,901 00:42,407
33° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 03:07,148 00:42,654
34° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 03:08,139 00:43,645
35° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 03:08,743 00:44,249
36° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 03:09,105 00:44,611
37° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 03:09,217 00:44,723
38° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 03:10,288 00:45,794
39° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 03:10,767 00:46,273
40° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 03:10,994 00:46,500
41° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 03:11,283 00:46,789
42° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 03:12,205 00:47,711
43° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 03:19,795 00:55,301
44° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 03:20,295 00:55,801
45° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 03:21,875 00:57,381
46° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 03:23,824 00:59,330
47° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 03:23,889 00:59,395
48° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 03:24,426 00:59,932
49° 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 03:45,560 01:21,066
50° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 04:04,211 01:39,717
51° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 15:00,000 12:35,506
52° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 15:00,000 12:35,506
53° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 15:00,000 12:35,506

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 00:20:02,422 00:00,000
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 00:20:07,206 00:04,784
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 00:20:25,026 00:22,604
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 00:21:15,114 01:12,692
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 00:21:31,580 01:29,158
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 00:21:45,872 01:43,450
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 00:21:55,294 01:52,872
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 00:22:06,220 02:03,798
30 Martin Scarpina 00:22:12,258 02:09,836
10° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 00:22:20,678 02:18,256
11° 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 00:22:21,904 02:19,482
12° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 00:22:42,392 02:39,970
13° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 00:22:44,094 02:41,672
14° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 00:22:48,424 02:46,002
15° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 00:22:58,252 02:55,830
16° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 00:23:03,126 03:00,704
17° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 00:23:03,846 03:01,424
18° 22 David Lopez Tomico 00:23:13,444 03:11,022
19° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 00:23:44,144 03:41,722
20° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 00:23:47,640 03:45,218
21° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 00:24:00,566 03:58,144
22° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 00:24:01,746 03:59,324
23° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 00:24:03,268 04:00,846
24° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 00:24:06,488 04:04,066
25° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 00:24:16,592 04:14,170
26° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 00:24:16,734 04:14,312
27° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 00:24:32,944 04:30,522
28° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 00:24:41,266 04:38,844
29° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 00:24:52,898 04:50,476
30° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 00:24:54,010 04:51,588
31° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 00:25:01,004 04:58,582
32° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 00:25:05,366 05:02,944
33° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 00:25:07,476 05:05,054
34° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 00:25:10,894 05:08,472
35° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 00:25:13,510 05:11,088
36° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 00:25:15,450 05:13,028
37° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:25:19,332 05:16,910
38° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 00:25:24,704 05:22,282
39° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 00:25:29,968 05:27,546
40° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 00:25:50,686 05:48,264
41° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 00:26:06,206 06:03,784
42° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 00:26:09,386 06:06,964
43° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 00:26:12,272 06:09,850
44° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 00:26:26,852 0m 5s 06:24,430
45° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 00:26:28,272 06:25,850
46° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 00:27:17,970 07:15,548
47° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 00:27:18,144 07:15,722
48° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 00:27:26,292 07:23,870
49° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 00:32:03,546 12:01,124
50° 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 00:46:42,268 26:39,846
51° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 00:46:52,582 26:50,160
52° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 00:48:14,640 28:12,218
53° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 00:49:45,154 29:42,732