- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 7
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 08:10,200 00:00,000
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 08:30,700 00:20,500
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 08:34,100 00:23,900
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 08:37,600 00:27,400
3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 08:50,700 00:40,500
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 08:56,000 00:45,800
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 08:57,100 00:46,900
8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 08:57,600 00:47,400
26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 09:06,500 00:56,300
10° 6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 09:06,700 00:56,500
11° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 09:08,300 00:58,100
12° 28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 09:09,700 00:59,500
13° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 09:15,000 01:04,800
14° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 09:15,100 01:04,900
15° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 09:18,200 01:08,000
16° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 09:20,000 01:09,800
17° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 09:23,700 01:13,500
18° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 09:25,200 01:15,000
19° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 09:25,900 01:15,700
20° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 09:26,100 01:15,900
21° 12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 09:28,500 01:18,300
22° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 09:34,100 01:23,900
23° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 09:34,100 01:23,900
24° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 09:34,400 01:24,200
25° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 09:40,100 01:29,900
26° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 09:42,400 01:32,200
27° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 09:43,000 01:32,800
28° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 09:43,100 01:32,900
29° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 09:44,100 01:33,900
30° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 09:47,000 01:36,800
31° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 09:49,300 01:39,100
32° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 09:52,300 01:42,100
33° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 09:54,400 01:44,200
34° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 09:55,800 01:45,600
35° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 09:55,900 01:45,700
36° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 09:57,000 01:46,800
37° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 10:00,800 01:50,600
38° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 10:03,600 01:53,400
39° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 10:05,700 01:55,500
40° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 10:06,800 01:56,600
41° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 10:08,900 01:58,700
42° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 10:18,200 02:08,000
43° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 10:19,300 02:09,100
44° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 10:20,100 02:09,900
45° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 10:20,900 02:10,700
46° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 10:24,200 02:14,000
47° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 10:24,300 02:14,100
48° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 10:35,200 02:25,000
49° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 11:12,400 03:02,200
50° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 11:42,800 03:32,600
51° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 11:57,500 03:47,300
52° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 12:03,100 03:52,900
53° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 11:55,600 1m 20s 05:05,400
54° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 13:35,100 05:24,900

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 01:19:28,900 00:00,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 01:22:39,500 03:10,600
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 01:22:58,000 03:29,100
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 01:23:40,800 04:11,900
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 01:25:25,300 05:56,400
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 01:26:51,700 07:22,800
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 01:27:26,300 07:57,400
12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 01:28:45,900 09:17,000
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 01:28:49,300 09:20,400
10° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 01:29:34,400 10:05,500
11° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 01:29:40,000 10:11,100
12° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 01:30:30,900 11:02,000
13° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 01:31:02,400 11:33,500
14° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 01:31:44,300 12:15,400
15° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 01:31:52,700 12:23,800
16° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 01:32:00,100 0m 10s 12:31,200
17° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 01:32:35,600 13:06,700
18° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 01:32:43,900 0m 40s 13:15,000
19° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 01:33:22,100 13:53,200
20° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 01:33:31,500 14:02,600
21° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 01:33:45,500 14:16,600
22° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 01:33:55,200 14:26,300
23° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 01:33:58,500 14:29,600
24° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 01:34:29,800 15:00,900
25° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 01:34:39,300 0m 10s 15:10,400
26° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 01:34:45,600 15:16,700
27° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 01:35:03,600 15:34,700
28° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 01:35:11,000 15:42,100
29° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 01:35:29,500 16:00,600
30° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 01:36:12,300 16:43,400
31° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 01:36:40,000 17:11,100
32° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 01:37:22,300 17:53,400
33° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 01:37:28,300 0m 10s 17:59,400
34° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 01:37:29,100 1m 10s 18:00,200
35° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 01:37:54,600 18:25,700
36° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 01:38:06,200 18:37,300
37° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 01:38:34,100 19:05,200
38° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 01:38:47,600 1m 0s 19:18,700
39° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 01:39:35,400 20:06,500
40° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 01:39:58,400 20:29,500
41° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 01:40:55,100 1m 20s 21:26,200
42° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 01:42:46,500 23:17,600
43° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 01:44:08,100 24:39,200
44° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 01:46:17,700 1m 10s 26:48,800
45° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 01:46:59,600 0m 10s 27:30,700
46° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 01:47:06,600 27:37,700
47° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 01:47:39,300 28:10,400
48° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 01:48:27,000 28:58,100
49° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 01:50:27,400 30:58,500
50° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 01:50:38,500 1m 20s 31:09,600
51° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 02:01:13,400 41:44,500
52° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 02:05:27,500 45:58,600
53° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 02:07:53,900 48:25,000
54° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 02:11:51,300 52:22,400