- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 6
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 07:47,900 00:00,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 07:52,900 00:05,000
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 07:59,600 00:11,700
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 08:14,400 00:26,500
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 08:21,300 00:33,400
3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 08:29,900 00:42,000
26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 08:30,300 00:42,400
12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 08:35,600 00:47,700
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 08:35,800 00:47,900
10° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 08:39,200 00:51,300
11° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 08:41,000 00:53,100
12° 5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 08:43,400 00:55,500
13° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 08:45,200 00:57,300
14° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 08:46,600 00:58,700
15° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 08:51,300 01:03,400
16° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 08:52,600 01:04,700
17° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 08:55,700 01:07,800
18° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 08:58,100 01:10,200
19° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 09:01,000 01:13,100
20° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 09:02,100 01:14,200
21° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 09:03,900 01:16,000
22° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 09:12,500 01:24,600
23° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 09:13,800 01:25,900
24° 28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 09:15,400 01:27,500
25° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 09:15,500 01:27,600
26° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 09:16,200 01:28,300
27° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 09:16,800 01:28,900
28° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 09:18,200 01:30,300
29° 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 09:19,000 01:31,100
30° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 09:20,900 01:33,000
31° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 09:21,500 01:33,600
32° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 09:22,200 01:34,300
33° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 09:22,500 01:34,600
34° 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 09:27,400 01:39,500
35° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 09:29,200 01:41,300
36° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 09:30,400 01:42,500
37° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 09:34,100 01:46,200
38° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 09:38,000 01:50,100
39° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 09:40,400 01:52,500
40° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 09:41,000 01:53,100
41° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 09:42,000 01:54,100
42° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 09:42,200 01:54,300
43° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 09:49,000 02:01,100
44° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 09:52,200 02:04,300
45° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 09:52,200 02:04,300
46° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 09:52,200 02:04,300
47° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 09:52,200 02:04,300
48° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 09:52,200 02:04,300
49° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 09:52,200 02:04,300
50° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 09:52,200 02:04,300
51° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 09:52,200 02:04,300
52° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 09:52,200 02:04,300
53° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 09:52,200 02:04,300
54° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 10:08,100 02:20,200
55° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 10:08,200 02:20,300
56° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 15:08,100 07:20,200

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 01:11:18,700 00:00,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 01:14:01,900 02:43,200
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 01:14:27,300 03:08,600
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 01:15:06,700 03:48,000
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 01:16:18,600 04:59,900
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 01:17:54,600 06:35,900
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 01:18:30,300 07:11,600
12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 01:19:17,400 07:58,700
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 01:19:39,600 08:20,900
10° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 01:19:50,700 08:32,000
11° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 01:20:36,800 09:18,100
12° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 01:21:10,900 09:52,200
13° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 01:22:11,700 10:53,000
14° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 01:22:18,200 10:59,500
15° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 01:22:26,000 0m 10s 11:07,300
16° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 01:22:26,800 11:08,100
17° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 01:23:17,400 11:58,700
18° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 01:23:35,600 0m 40s 12:16,900
19° 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 01:23:38,400 12:19,700
20° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 01:23:39,100 12:20,400
21° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 01:23:49,700 12:31,000
22° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 01:24:04,100 12:45,400
23° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 01:24:06,300 12:47,600
24° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 01:24:11,100 12:52,400
25° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 01:24:55,700 13:37,000
26° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 01:24:56,200 0m 10s 13:37,500
27° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 01:25:03,200 13:44,500
28° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 01:25:23,500 14:04,800
29° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 01:25:36,600 14:17,900
30° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 01:25:42,500 14:23,800
31° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 01:26:11,500 14:52,800
32° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 01:26:34,300 15:15,600
33° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 01:27:03,000 15:44,300
34° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 01:27:07,400 0m 10s 15:48,700
35° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 01:27:25,500 1m 10s 16:06,800
36° 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 01:27:28,200 16:09,500
37° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 01:27:57,300 16:38,600
38° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 01:28:02,300 16:43,600
39° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 01:28:15,900 16:57,200
40° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 01:28:51,700 1m 0s 17:33,000
41° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 01:29:28,600 18:09,900
42° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 01:29:38,300 18:19,600
43° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 01:30:58,100 1m 20s 19:39,400
44° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 01:32:22,200 21:03,500
45° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 01:33:32,900 22:14,200
46° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 01:35:53,500 1m 10s 24:34,800
47° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 01:36:44,200 25:25,500
48° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 01:37:22,900 26:04,200
49° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 01:37:35,900 0m 10s 26:17,200
50° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 01:37:51,600 26:32,900
51° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 01:38:32,800 27:14,100
52° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 01:39:15,000 27:56,300
53° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 01:49:10,300 37:51,600
54° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 01:55:56,400 44:37,700
55° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 01:56:12,400 44:53,700
56° 14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 01:58:16,200 46:57,500