- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 5
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 02:32,492 00:00,000
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 02:41,429 00:08,937
10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 02:45,783 00:13,291
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 02:46,167 00:13,675
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 02:48,171 00:15,679
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 02:50,189 00:17,697
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 02:50,912 00:18,420
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 02:52,393 00:19,901
30 Martin Scarpina 02:54,899 00:22,407
10° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 02:55,119 00:22,627
11° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 02:55,222 00:22,730
12° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 02:55,385 00:22,893
13° 14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 02:55,730 00:23,238
14° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 02:56,019 00:23,527
15° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 02:56,661 00:24,169
16° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 02:57,175 00:24,683
17° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 02:59,055 00:26,563
18° 22 David Lopez Tomico 03:03,374 00:30,882
19° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 03:05,413 00:32,921
20° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 03:05,809 00:33,317
21° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 03:05,998 00:33,506
22° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 03:06,325 00:33,833
23° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 03:07,987 00:35,495
24° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 03:08,286 00:35,794
25° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 03:08,980 00:36,488
26° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 03:09,013 00:36,521
27° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 03:10,453 00:37,961
28° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 03:11,056 00:38,564
29° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 03:11,781 00:39,289
30° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 03:12,033 00:39,541
31° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 03:12,963 00:40,471
32° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 03:13,272 00:40,780
33° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 03:13,478 00:40,986
34° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 03:13,490 00:40,998
35° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 03:13,835 00:41,343
36° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 03:15,649 00:43,157
37° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 03:16,059 00:43,567
38° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 03:17,009 00:44,517
39° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 03:17,197 00:44,705
40° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 03:17,604 00:45,112
41° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 03:17,784 00:45,292
42° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 03:18,200 00:45,708
43° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 03:18,848 00:46,356
44° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 03:21,184 00:48,692
45° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 03:27,610 00:55,118
46° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 03:28,462 00:55,970
47° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 03:28,823 00:56,331
48° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 03:30,909 00:58,417
49° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 03:31,518 00:59,026
50° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 03:33,949 01:01,457
51° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 03:40,803 01:08,311
52° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 03:53,413 01:20,921

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 00:12:36,095 00:00,000
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 00:12:49,382 00:13,287
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 00:12:53,942 00:17,847
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 00:13:23,724 00:47,629
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 00:13:38,183 01:02,088
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 00:13:43,125 01:07,030
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 00:13:48,559 01:12,464
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 00:13:58,840 01:22,745
30 Martin Scarpina 00:14:01,028 01:24,933
10° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 00:14:16,315 01:40,220
11° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 00:14:17,432 01:41,337
12° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 00:14:18,326 01:42,231
13° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 00:14:23,267 01:47,172
14° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 00:14:26,301 01:50,206
15° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 00:14:27,145 01:51,050
16° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 00:14:36,976 02:00,881
17° 22 David Lopez Tomico 00:14:40,096 02:04,001
18° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 00:15:01,085 02:24,990
19° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 00:15:06,608 02:30,513
20° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 00:15:06,682 02:30,587
21° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 00:15:07,632 02:31,537
22° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 00:15:09,469 02:33,374
23° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 00:15:11,530 02:35,435
24° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 00:15:17,347 02:41,252
25° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 00:15:21,259 02:45,164
26° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 00:15:26,521 02:50,426
27° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 00:15:27,528 02:51,433
28° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 00:15:32,414 02:56,319
29° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 00:15:36,902 03:00,807
30° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 00:15:40,277 03:04,182
31° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 00:15:46,173 03:10,078
32° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 00:15:47,573 03:11,478
33° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 00:15:48,925 03:12,830
34° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 00:15:52,814 03:16,719
35° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 00:15:54,385 03:18,290
36° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:15:57,270 03:21,175
37° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 00:15:58,909 03:22,814
38° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 00:16:03,832 03:27,737
39° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 00:16:13,127 03:37,032
40° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 00:16:22,893 03:46,798
41° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 00:16:30,435 0m 5s 03:54,340
42° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 00:16:30,713 03:54,618
43° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 00:16:34,598 03:58,503
44° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 00:16:42,959 04:06,864
45° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 00:17:09,894 04:33,799
46° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 00:17:17,095 04:41,000
47° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 00:17:19,875 04:43,780
48° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 00:19:55,186 07:19,091
49° 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 00:26:06,917 13:30,822
50° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 00:26:22,952 13:46,857
51° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 00:27:24,517 14:48,422
52° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 00:28:24,095 15:48,000