- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
ENLACES DE INTERES
ORGAN. COLABORADORES
TU TIENDA TUNNING
ENLACES KARTING
ENLACES RALLYES
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 4
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 08:29 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 09:04 00:35
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 09:20 00:51
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 09:31 01:02
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 09:31 01:02
9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 09:32 01:03
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 09:34 01:05
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 09:34 01:05
15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 09:34 01:05
10° 22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 09:45 01:16
11° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 09:52 01:23
12° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 09:59 01:30
13° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 10:00 01:31
14° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 10:00 01:31
15° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 10:08 01:39
16° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 10:08 01:39
17° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 10:24 01:55
18° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 10:27 01:58
19° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 10:30 02:01
20° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 10:40 02:11
21° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 10:43 02:14
22° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 10:54 02:25
23° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 10:55 02:26
24° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 11:00 02:31
25° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 11:17 02:48
26° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 11:41 03:12
27° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 11:54 03:25
28° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 12:05 03:36
29° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 12:14 03:45
30° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 16:41 08:12
31° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 16:41 08:12
32° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 17:14 08:45
33° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 17:14 08:45
34° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 17:14 08:45

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 00:40:51 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 00:42:18 01:27
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 00:44:44 03:53
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 00:45:08 04:17
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 00:45:37 04:46
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 00:45:48 1m 0s 04:57
15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 00:45:50 04:59
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 00:45:53 05:02
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 00:46:33 05:42
10° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 00:47:33 06:42
11° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 00:47:46 06:55
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 00:47:52 07:01
13° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 00:47:59 0m 10s 07:08
14° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 00:48:27 07:36
15° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 00:48:27 07:36
16° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 00:49:18 08:27
17° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 00:49:19 0m 30s 08:28
18° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 00:49:26 0m 10s 08:35
19° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 00:49:33 08:42
20° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:49:53 09:02
21° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 00:50:04 09:13
22° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 00:50:33 09:42
23° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 00:51:31 1m 0s 10:40
24° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 00:51:45 5m 10s 10:54
25° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 00:52:07 1m 0s 11:16
26° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 00:52:48 1m 30s 11:57
27° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 00:53:32 1m 0s 12:41
28° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 00:54:00 13:09
29° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 00:55:00 14:09
30° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 00:55:55 15:04
31° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 01:02:37 21:46
32° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 01:05:03 24:12
33° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 01:06:22 25:31
34° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 01:10:46 29:55