- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
ENLACES DE INTERES
ORGAN. COLABORADORES
TU TIENDA TUNNING
ENLACES KARTING
ENLACES RALLYES
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 3
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 11:51 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 12:06 00:15
10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 12:45 00:54
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 12:47 00:56
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 12:58 01:07
9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 13:13 01:22
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 13:14 01:23
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 13:15 01:24
15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 13:16 01:25
10° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 13:23 01:32
11° 31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 13:26 01:35
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 13:42 01:51
13° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 13:44 01:53
14° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 13:46 01:55
15° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 13:44 0m 10s 02:03
16° 14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 12:55 1m 0s 02:04
17° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 13:55 02:04
18° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 13:29 0m 30s 02:08
19° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 14:04 02:13
20° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 14:00 0m 10s 02:19
21° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 14:13 02:22
22° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 14:19 02:28
23° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 14:22 02:31
24° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 14:26 02:35
25° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 14:26 02:35
26° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 14:27 02:36
27° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 14:41 02:50
28° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 14:50 02:59
29° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 14:58 03:07
30° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 15:07 03:16
31° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 16:06 04:15
32° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 20:49 08:58
33° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 21:06 09:15
34° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 21:06 09:15

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 00:32:22 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 00:33:14 00:52
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 00:35:24 03:02
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 00:35:34 03:12
4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 00:36:03 03:41
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 00:36:08 03:46
15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 00:36:16 03:54
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 00:36:17 1m 0s 03:55
31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 00:37:02 04:40
10° 20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 00:37:14 0m 30s 04:52
11° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 00:37:33 05:11
12° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 00:37:44 05:22
13° 10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 00:37:46 05:24
14° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 00:37:54 05:32
15° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 00:38:00 05:38
16° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 00:38:00 0m 10s 05:38
17° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 00:38:19 05:57
18° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 00:38:23 06:01
19° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 00:38:46 0m 10s 06:24
20° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 00:38:54 06:32
21° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 00:39:03 06:41
22° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:39:10 06:48
23° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 00:39:14 06:52
24° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 00:39:33 07:11
25° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 00:40:37 1m 0s 08:15
26° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 00:40:50 1m 0s 08:28
27° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 00:41:18 1m 0s 08:56
28° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 00:41:45 5m 10s 09:23
29° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 00:42:06 09:44
30° 9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 00:43:16 1m 30s 10:54
31° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 00:45:23 13:01
32° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 00:49:41 17:19
33° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 00:53:32 21:10
34° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 00:54:08 21:46