- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
IV SUBIDA A PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 2
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 02:25,995 00:00,000
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 02:29,166 00:03,171
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 02:30,397 00:04,402
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 02:38,533 00:12,538
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 02:40,680 00:14,685
2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 02:41,198 00:15,203
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 02:42,681 00:16,686
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 02:43,079 00:17,084
14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 02:45,397 00:19,402
10° 10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 02:45,496 00:19,501
11° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 02:46,064 00:20,069
12° 30 Martin Scarpina 02:46,866 00:20,871
13° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 02:49,259 00:23,264
14° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 02:49,358 00:23,363
15° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 02:50,469 00:24,474
16° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 02:50,940 00:24,945
17° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 02:51,225 00:25,230
18° 22 David Lopez Tomico 02:51,542 00:25,547
19° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 02:51,623 00:25,628
20° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 02:54,553 00:28,558
21° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 02:54,589 00:28,594
22° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 02:56,912 00:30,917
23° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 02:58,363 00:32,368
24° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 02:58,756 00:32,761
25° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 02:59,380 00:33,385
26° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 02:59,625 00:33,630
27° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 03:01,976 00:35,981
28° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 03:03,071 00:37,076
29° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 03:03,083 00:37,088
30° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 03:03,161 00:37,166
31° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 03:04,494 00:38,499
32° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 03:05,554 00:39,559
33° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 03:05,922 00:39,927
34° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 03:06,549 00:40,554
35° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 03:07,121 00:41,126
36° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 03:08,815 00:42,820
37° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 03:09,637 00:43,642
38° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 03:10,164 00:44,169
39° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 03:10,290 00:44,295
40° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 03:11,833 00:45,838
41° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 03:11,998 00:46,003
42° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 03:12,137 00:46,142
43° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 03:12,788 00:46,793
44° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 03:13,287 00:47,292
45° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 03:14,960 00:48,965
46° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 03:16,467 00:50,472
47° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 03:18,084 00:52,089
48° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 03:19,948 00:53,953
49° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 03:21,737 00:55,742
50° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 03:22,491 00:56,496
51° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 03:23,132 00:57,137
52° 56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 03:44,675 01:18,680
53° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 04:05,510 01:39,515

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
56 Antonio Herrero Dominguez 00:03:44,675 00:00,000
5 Javier Moreno Prieto 00:05:02,889 01:18,214
4 Pedro Flores Cosmo 00:05:10,595 01:25,920
1 Ismael Arquero Saz 00:05:14,166 01:29,491
9 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco 00:05:26,847 01:42,172
7 Vicente Gascon Betegon 00:05:30,926 01:46,251
10 Adolfo Arenas Lazaro 00:05:31,279 01:46,604
6 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez 00:05:33,268 01:48,593
29 Jonathan Higueras Fita 00:05:33,593 01:48,918
10° 14 Jesus Garcia Martinez 00:05:41,127 01:56,452
11° 30 Martin Scarpina 00:05:41,765 01:57,090
12° 28 Juan Miguel Higueras Fita 00:05:42,725 01:58,050
13° 8 Maximo Lopez del Rey 00:05:44,743 02:00,068
14° 12 Javier Dominguez Delgado 00:05:45,588 02:00,913
15° 34 Oscar Tome Leirana 00:05:46,447 02:01,772
16° 20 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz 00:05:48,798 02:04,123
17° 2 Clemente Rueda Galvan 00:05:49,185 02:04,510
18° 23 Daniel Martin Galan 00:05:49,995 02:05,320
19° 24 Ricardo Sanchez Balbuena 00:05:54,672 02:09,997
20° 22 David Lopez Tomico 00:05:54,916 02:10,241
21° 16 Miguel Lopez-Roberts Benito 00:06:03,566 02:18,891
22° 44 Jorge Rodriguez Casarrubios 00:06:04,361 02:19,686
23° 36 Adrian Dacunha Moreno 00:06:05,189 02:20,514
24° 32 Eva Arroyo Hernandez 00:06:07,042 02:22,367
25° 58 Javier Diaz Loeches 00:06:08,017 02:23,342
26° 19 Manuel Berron Chiches 00:06:10,238 02:25,563
27° 43 Juan Carlos Albendea Diaz 00:06:10,681 02:26,006
28° 48 Sergio Perez Moreno 00:06:10,956 02:26,281
29° 17 Fernando Hernandez Yañez 00:06:14,109 02:29,434
30° 21 Jose Luis Martin San Jose 00:06:14,864 02:30,189
31° 47 Alejandro Cerdeño Sanchez 00:06:16,007 02:31,332
32° 37 Ignacio Diaz Jimenez 00:06:16,124 02:31,449
33° 52 Jorge Miguel Sanchez Perez 00:06:16,343 02:31,668
34° 18 Raul Barba Mendez 00:06:16,615 02:31,940
35° 25 Jose Fco. Encinas Garcia 00:06:17,984 02:33,309
36° 26 Javier Hervas Gonzalez 00:06:19,757 02:35,082
37° 40 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo 00:06:20,027 02:35,352
38° 59 Angel Diez Ortega 00:06:24,170 02:39,495
39° 50 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez 00:06:26,599 02:41,924
40° 27 Fco. Jose Sanchez Alcaide 00:06:26,646 02:41,971
41° 33 Miguel Angel Torrejon Escobar 00:06:28,305 02:43,630
42° 49 Daniel Montes Resina 00:06:28,847 02:44,172
43° 53 Pablo Jose Fernandez Duran 00:06:29,012 02:44,337
44° 46 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:06:29,437 02:44,762
45° 3 Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez 00:06:31,487 02:46,812
46° 55 Jessica Truco Marcos 00:06:42,570 02:57,895
47° 35 Angel Diez Calderon 00:06:44,929 03:00,254
48° 42 David Jimenez Sastre 00:06:48,771 03:04,096
49° 54 Francisco Prieto Villen 00:06:49,602 03:04,927
50° 41 Alfredo Herranz Herranz 00:06:53,400 03:08,725
51° 31 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez 00:06:57,081 03:12,406
52° 39 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 00:07:02,540 03:17,865
53° 57 Rocio Romero Ruiz 00:07:58,923 04:14,248