- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
ENLACES DE INTERES
ORGAN. COLABORADORES
TU TIENDA TUNNING
ENLACES KARTING
ENLACES RALLYES
XXIV RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA - TROFEO CERVERAUTO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 1
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 11:52 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 12:13 00:21
10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 12:46 00:54
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 12:56 01:04
9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 12:58 01:06
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 12:59 01:07
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 13:04 01:12
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 13:14 01:22
20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 13:15 01:23
10° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 13:16 01:24
11° 15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 13:20 01:28
12° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 13:35 01:43
13° 4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 13:38 01:46
14° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 14:02 02:10
15° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 14:06 02:14
16° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 14:06 02:14
17° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 14:06 02:14
18° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 14:06 02:14
19° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 14:06 02:14
20° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 14:06 02:14
21° 31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 14:06 02:14
22° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 14:06 02:14
23° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 14:06 02:14
24° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 14:06 02:14
25° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 14:06 02:14
26° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 14:06 02:14
27° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 14:06 02:14
28° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 14:06 02:14
29° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 14:06 02:14
30° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 14:06 02:14
31° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 14:06 02:14
32° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 14:06 02:14
33° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 14:22 02:30
34° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 15:11 03:19

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz 00:11:52 00:00
2 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 00:12:13 00:21
10 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero / Hector Vicente Cruz 00:12:46 00:54
6 Manuel Berron Chiches / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 00:12:56 01:04
9 Alberto Jimenez Peribañez / Dunia Baena San Segundo 00:12:58 01:06
11 Jose Antonio Martin Diaz / Fco Javier Martin Diaz 00:12:59 01:07
14 Alberto Castellano / Martin Lumbreras Manrique 00:13:04 01:12
22 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Alberto Martin de Paz 00:13:14 01:22
20 Ruben Redondo Avila / Carlos Natal Fernandez 00:13:15 01:23
10° 5 Alfredo Sal Mateu / Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 00:13:16 01:24
11° 15 David Perez Chulia / Jose Luis Gijon 00:13:20 01:28
12° 16 Nacho Gabari Trueba / Estela Rueda Corrales 00:13:35 01:43
13° 4 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo 00:13:38 01:46
14° 19 Aitor Gomez Jimenez / Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez 00:14:02 02:10
15° 36 Hugo Moreno Jimenez / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 00:14:06 02:14
16° 37 Ivan Herrero Macias / Santiago Marcos Benito 00:14:06 02:14
17° 38 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alberoca Gonzalez 00:14:06 02:14
18° 39 Adrian Aguado Molero / Delia Barrios Molina 00:14:06 02:14
19° 40 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacasti /  Alvaro Atienza 00:14:06 02:14
20° 41 David Jimenez Sastre / Rebeca del Pozo Garcia 00:14:06 02:14
21° 43 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 00:14:06 02:14
22° 44 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Raul de la Fuente Herranz 00:14:06 02:14
23° 35 Luis Arribas San Segundo / Oscar Matilla Lopez 00:14:06 02:14
24° 34 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Ivan Conde de Paz 00:14:06 02:14
25° 31 Carlos Robles Gomez / Adrian Antorrena Jimenez 00:14:06 02:14
26° 23 Jaime Velasco Delgado / Javier Prieto Miro 00:14:06 02:14
27° 25 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Oscar Grande Gomez 00:14:06 02:14
28° 26 Juan Luis de Paz de Paz / Jaime Toro Duran 00:14:06 02:14
29° 27 Pablo de Sousa Sancho / Luis Miguel Sanz Jeronimo 00:14:06 02:14
30° 28 Fernando Hernandez Yañez / Rafael Lopez Encinas 00:14:06 02:14
31° 29 Fco Javier de Juan Martin / Jorge de Juan Martin 00:14:06 02:14
32° 45 Daniel Herraez Garcia / Borja Encinar Jimenez 00:14:06 02:14
33° 24 David Rufes Blanco / Carlos Garcia Lopez 00:14:22 02:30
34° 18 Daniel Martin Galan / Raquel Ruiz Arias 00:15:11 03:19