- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION TRAMO 1
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 15:47,700 00:00,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 16:11,900 00:24,200
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 16:33,400 00:45,700
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 16:55,900 01:08,200
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 17:00,200 01:12,500
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 17:00,900 01:13,200
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 17:03,100 01:15,400
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 17:23,300 01:35,600
14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 17:34,800 01:47,100
10° 16 J. Antonio Huerta Villacastin / Lidia Saez Martin 17:35,000 01:47,300
11° 20 Heriberto Rodriguez Hernandez / Veronica de la Vera Martin 17:39,300 01:51,600
12° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 17:40,100 01:52,400
13° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 17:42,300 01:54,600
14° 12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 17:44,200 01:56,500
15° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 17:45,800 01:58,100
16° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 17:53,100 02:05,400
17° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 17:54,600 02:06,900
18° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 17:59,100 02:11,400
19° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 18:07,700 02:20,000
20° 27 J. Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez / Silvia Gutierrez Perez 18:14,900 02:27,200
21° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 18:21,200 02:33,500
22° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 18:23,600 02:35,900
23° 36 Jose M. Garcia Soler / Cristian Garcia Soler 18:23,900 02:36,200
24° 50 Angel Andrino Garcia / Emma Candil Abad 18:28,500 02:40,800
25° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 18:28,600 02:40,900
26° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 18:32,800 02:45,100
27° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 18:34,500 02:46,800
28° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 18:38,900 02:51,200
29° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 18:43,300 02:55,600
30° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 18:44,100 02:56,400
31° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 18:46,100 02:58,400
32° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 18:46,700 02:59,000
33° 53 Emilio Benito Castelo / Sagrario Lopez Perales 18:52,700 03:05,000
34° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 18:55,500 03:07,800
35° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 18:55,600 03:07,900
36° 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 18:56,800 03:09,100
37° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 18:59,800 03:12,100
38° 35 Jose Carlos Herraez Gonzalez / Sergio Herraez Martin 19:00,100 03:12,400
39° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 19:04,200 03:16,500
40° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 19:07,700 03:20,000
41° 51 Francisco Sanz Donaire / Marta Casillas Martin 18:58,300 0m 10s 03:20,600
42° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 19:08,500 03:20,800
43° 54 Alberto Nieto Perez / Alvaro de la Paz Moetas 19:09,800 03:22,100
44° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 19:10,500 03:22,800
45° 59 Jose Manuel Pizarro Camacho / Jonatan Pelaez Pozo 19:12,200 03:24,500
46° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 19:12,600 03:24,900
47° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 19:17,800 03:30,100
48° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 19:21,900 03:34,200
49° 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 19:22,900 03:35,200
50° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 19:24,000 03:36,300
51° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 19:28,900 03:41,200
52° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 19:29,100 03:41,400
53° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 19:50,700 04:03,000
54° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 19:52,900 04:05,200
55° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 19:36,700 0m 50s 04:39,000
56° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 20:36,700 04:49,000
57° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 20:40,600 04:52,900
58° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 19:54,100 1m 0s 05:06,400
59° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 20:58,100 05:10,400
60° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 20:58,200 05:10,500
61° 43 Sergio Perez Moreno / Susana Perez Moreno 21:03,300 05:15,600
62° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 21:04,800 05:17,100
63° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 21:53,300 06:05,600
64° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 20:57,200 1m 10s 06:19,500
65° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 22:15,600 06:27,900
66° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 27:15,600 11:27,900
67° 17 X. Anxo Valiño Lopez / Maria de Lucas Manso 28:47,900 0m 10s 13:10,200
68° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 30:04,100 14:16,400

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO TIEMPO PENAL DIFERENCIA
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro 00:15:47,700 00:00,000
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente 00:16:11,900 00:24,200
7 Miguel Grande Garcia / Carlos Cancela Sanz 00:16:33,400 00:45,700
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo 00:16:55,900 01:08,200
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez 00:17:00,200 01:12,500
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin 00:17:00,900 01:13,200
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos 00:17:03,100 01:15,400
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos 00:17:23,300 01:35,600
14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños 00:17:34,800 01:47,100
10° 16 J. Antonio Huerta Villacastin / Lidia Saez Martin 00:17:35,000 01:47,300
11° 20 Heriberto Rodriguez Hernandez / Veronica de la Vera Martin 00:17:39,300 01:51,600
12° 22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez 00:17:40,100 01:52,400
13° 18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril 00:17:42,300 01:54,600
14° 12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez 00:17:44,200 01:56,500
15° 25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno 00:17:45,800 01:58,100
16° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela 00:17:53,100 02:05,400
17° 40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla 00:17:54,600 02:06,900
18° 8 Alvaro Jesus Mendez Sancho / Hector Vicente Cruz 00:17:59,100 02:11,400
19° 21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 00:18:07,700 02:20,000
20° 27 J. Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez / Silvia Gutierrez Perez 00:18:14,900 02:27,200
21° 32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno 00:18:21,200 02:33,500
22° 41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz 00:18:23,600 02:35,900
23° 36 Jose M. Garcia Soler / Cristian Garcia Soler 00:18:23,900 02:36,200
24° 50 Angel Andrino Garcia / Emma Candil Abad 00:18:28,500 02:40,800
25° 37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas 00:18:28,600 02:40,900
26° 57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez 00:18:32,800 02:45,100
27° 24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez 00:18:34,500 02:46,800
28° 48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo 00:18:38,900 02:51,200
29° 68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez 00:18:43,300 02:55,600
30° 29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses 00:18:44,100 02:56,400
31° 44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño 00:18:46,100 02:58,400
32° 30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez 00:18:46,700 02:59,000
33° 53 Emilio Benito Castelo / Sagrario Lopez Perales 00:18:52,700 03:05,000
34° 56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo 00:18:55,500 03:07,800
35° 47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo 00:18:55,600 03:07,900
36° 10 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar / Vanessa Valle Nuñez 00:18:56,800 03:09,100
37° 31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin 00:18:59,800 03:12,100
38° 35 Jose Carlos Herraez Gonzalez / Sergio Herraez Martin 00:19:00,100 03:12,400
39° 45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin 00:19:04,200 03:16,500
40° 19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz 00:19:07,700 03:20,000
41° 51 Francisco Sanz Donaire / Marta Casillas Martin 00:19:08,300 0m 10s 03:20,600
42° 55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin 00:19:08,500 03:20,800
43° 54 Alberto Nieto Perez / Alvaro de la Paz Moetas 00:19:09,800 03:22,100
44° 23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco 00:19:10,500 03:22,800
45° 59 Jose Manuel Pizarro Camacho / Jonatan Pelaez Pozo 00:19:12,200 03:24,500
46° 26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia 00:19:12,600 03:24,900
47° 42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo 00:19:17,800 03:30,100
48° 34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez 00:19:21,900 03:34,200
49° 49 Jose Luis Martin San Jose / Borja Encinar Perez 00:19:22,900 03:35,200
50° 38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia 00:19:24,000 03:36,300
51° 39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez 00:19:28,900 03:41,200
52° 62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red 00:19:29,100 03:41,400
53° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez 00:19:50,700 04:03,000
54° 63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella 00:19:52,900 04:05,200
55° 46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex 00:20:26,700 0m 50s 04:39,000
56° 61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia 00:20:36,700 04:49,000
57° 52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas 00:20:40,600 04:52,900
58° 60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira 00:20:54,100 1m 0s 05:06,400
59° 66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero 00:20:58,100 05:10,400
60° 3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora 00:20:58,200 05:10,500
61° 43 Sergio Perez Moreno / Susana Perez Moreno 00:21:03,300 05:15,600
62° 70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez 00:21:04,800 05:17,100
63° 65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor 00:21:53,300 06:05,600
64° 58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa 00:22:07,200 1m 10s 06:19,500
65° 67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 00:22:15,600 06:27,900
66° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez 00:27:15,600 11:27,900
67° 17 X. Anxo Valiño Lopez / Maria de Lucas Manso 00:28:57,900 0m 10s 13:10,200
68° 69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna 00:30:04,100 14:16,400