- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
XXVIII RALLYE DIPUTACION DE AVILA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION FINAL POR CLASES
CLASIFICACION CLASE 1
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
22 Arturo Acitores Miguel / Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez N3 1 01:39:02,400
32 Juan Jose del Rincon Garcia / Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno N 1 01:42:17,000
42 Sergio Prieto Yuste / Dunia Baena San Segundo N3 1 0m 10s 01:43:10,800
56 Andrea de la Fuente Lopez / Cristina Dimas Bermejo N 1 01:44:01,000
39 Angel Diez Calderon / Ismael Rodriguez Perez N 1 0m 10s 01:45:59,800
58 David Lorca Sanchez / Martin Miranda Masa N 1 1m 10s 01:54:49,200
66 Carlos Ayala Vidal / Manuel Maria Gismero N3 1 01:56:58,500
67 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz / Jorge Gonzalez Sanz N3 1 01:58:58,900
69 Rafael Luengo Añon / Miguel Angel Gomez Luna R/N 1 02:09:44,900
CLASIFICACION CLASE 2
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
9 Angel Domenech Martin / Ramon Lopez Martin A 2 01:35:23,200
12 Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez / Christian Moran Velazquez N 2 01:37:17,400
37 Francisco Lara Paris / Mario Lara Lucas A 2 01:41:53,600
48 Emilio Cid Martin / David Rico Galisteo R/A 2 01:42:03,000
44 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño / Alberto Cruz Cobeño A 2 01:43:01,300
47 Jesus Casanova Garcia / Pablo Lozano Mateo A 2 01:43:42,500
38 Manuel Gonzalez Diaz / Israel Jacob Blanco Garcia N 2 01:45:53,800
46 Javier Carrillo Perez / Oriol Cordoba Seguex A 2 1m 10s 01:46:00,600
63 Angel Lopez Minguez / Beatriz Lopez Borrella N 2 01:48:06,900
10° 64 Abraham Embarba Arranz / Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez A 2 01:48:29,900
11° 15 Pablo Martinez Joglar / Beatriz Lois Quintela N 2 0m 10s 01:55:31,100
12° 11 David Lopez Tomico / Jose Fernando Soto Jimenez N3 2 02:13:59,000
CLASIFICACION CLASE 3
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
28 David Perez Chulia / Jessica Truco Marcos R2 3 01:37:20,800
29 Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo / Maria Ventura Aragoneses XP 3 01:41:07,100
55 Ivan Herrero Macias / Alvaro Macias Martin XP 3 01:45:11,500
45 Diego Jimenez Hernandez / Patricia Grande Martin XP 3 01:46:37,700
34 Alvaro Atienza Pedrero / Mercedes Soto Sanchez XP 3 01:47:05,600
60 David Sanchez Hernandez / Pablo Serrano Pereira XP 3 1m 20s 01:49:26,600
26 Daniel Martin Galan / Carlos Alvarez Garcia XP 3 01:56:10,800
CLASIFICACION CLASE 4
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
21 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez / Cristina Fernandez Alfaro XP 4 01:40:24,200
40 Pedro Jurado Secilla / Rafael Jurado Secilla XP 4 0m 10s 01:40:31,600
41 Tristan Fernandez Landry / Lucia Hernandez Herranz XP 4 0m 40s 01:41:15,400
31 Jose Luis Martin Tirado / Elena Llamazares Martin R3 4 01:43:17,100
62 Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo / Daniel Rivera de la Red XP 4 01:46:26,100
57 Adrian Dacunha Moreno / Alejandro Blanco Gengundez A 4 1m 0s 01:47:19,100
65 Angel Martinez Fernandez / Jorge Gonzalez Tejedor XP 4 02:16:25,400
14 Iñaki Echevarria Mungia / Alvaro Castro Baños XP 4 02:20:22,800
CLASIFICACION CLASE 5
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
2 Fco. Javier Jimenez Garcia / Oliver Arnau de la Fuente GT 5 01:30:19,800
6 Jorge Alvarez Gomez / David de la Puente Nuevo N+ 5 01:33:56,800
3 Jesus Garcia Martinez / Isaac Ramirez Mora GT 5 01:39:07,500
25 Jaime Toro Duran / Ivan Sanchez Moreno XP 5 01:40:15,800
24 Guillermo Millan Garcia / Fernando Gimenez Martinez XP 5 01:42:30,000
52 Borja Lera Berjon / Dario Martinez Lombas XP 5 01:52:39,600
CLASIFICACION CLASE 6
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
1 Daniel Marban Ojea / Javier Prieto Miro R5 6 01:26:55,000
4 Alberto San Segundo Melero / Eva Navas Rodriguez N5 6 01:30:52,800
5 Jose Marban Corral / Eduardo Perojo Ceballos R5 6 01:35:47,400
19 Luis Casares Garcia / Manuel Dominguez Sanz XP 6 01:55:38,100
CLASIFICACION CLASE 7
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
68 Jesus Diez Villarroel / Cristobal Blanco Diez CL 7 01:44:43,800
CLASIFICACION CLASE 8
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
18 Ivan Aparicio Silva / Cesar Alonso Abril H 8 01:38:11,500
30 Hector Martinez Perez / Saray Lozano Gutierrez CL 8 01:42:26,700
23 Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez / Ana Maria Gonzalez Blanco CD 8 01:43:35,100
61 David Jimenez Sastre / Juan Carlos Jimenez Garcia CD 8 01:51:18,000
70 Rebeca del Pozo Garcia / Ignacio Herraez Gutierrez CL 8 1m 20s 01:59:10,000