- ESCUDERIA MILENIO -
WEB ESCUDERIA
VI SUBIDA PEDRO BERNARDO
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CLASIFICACION FINAL POR CLASES
CLASIFICACION CLASE 1
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
24 Adrian Dacunha Moreno N-R/N 1 00:23:01,108
30 Carlos Rodriguez Pasamontes N-R/N 1 00:24:02,138
29 Alejandro Viñambres Romero N-R/N 1 00:25:14,582
48 Ismael Rodriguez Perez XP 1 00:25:37,566
46 David Lopez del Pozo A 1 00:25:48,072
31 Juan Carlos Soto Jimenez A 1 00:25:54,780
47 Antonio Herrero Dominguez A 1 00:27:23,140
CLASIFICACION CLASE 10
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
4 Jonathan Jimenez Jimenez KCROSS 10 00:20:38,460
5 Diego Quiros Peña KCROSS 10 00:24:16,528
CLASIFICACION CLASE 2
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
19 Francisco Lara Paris N3 2 00:22:38,468
27 Jose Luis Martin San Jose N-R/N 2 00:23:49,194
37 Dennis Manuel Muñoz Vergara N-R/N 2 00:24:03,588
42 Angel Manzano Checa XP 2 00:24:07,594
43 Jose Luis Montoya Marin N-R/N 2 00:26:17,284
26 Santiago de la O Dilla A 2 00:49:40,734
CLASIFICACION CLASE 3
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
23 Sergio Perez Moreno XP 3 00:22:24,590
25 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno XP 3 00:23:58,838
33 Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo A 3 00:25:02,862
CLASIFICACION CLASE 4
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
8 Jose Ramon Molina Vilches A2 4 00:21:28,078
16 Sergio Prieto Yuste R3-R3T 4 00:21:49,324
10 Manuel Casimiro Llamazares A 4 00:21:57,430
32 Jesus Escolar Alvarez XP 4 00:22:43,088
34 Vicente Gascon Betegon XP 4 00:22:47,722
35 Angel Diez Ortega XP 4 00:23:02,476
22 Cesar Blazquez Martin XP 4 00:23:11,912
17 Rafael Jurado Secilla XP 4 00:23:26,828
CLASIFICACION CLASE 5
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
9 Javier Garcia Garcia XP 5 00:19:52,512
6 Jesus Garcia Martinez R-GT 5 00:20:10,722
21 Diego Aldomar Rodriguez XP 5 00:22:06,336
20 Miguel Angel Perez Fernandez XP 5 0m 10s 00:24:40,026
7 Ismael Arquero Saz N5 5 0m 10s 00:45:57,098
CLASIFICACION CLASE 6
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
38 Alejandro de Blas Villaseñor H 6 00:23:42,870
CLASIFICACION CLASE 7
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
11 Pablo Armental Pacho H 7 00:22:17,722
40 Alvaro Campos Sanchez H 7 00:23:16,414
41 Cesar Gonzalez Martinez H 7 00:23:44,030
39 Pedro Diaz Casero H 7 00:24:41,734
CLASIFICACION CLASE 8
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
15 Justo Martin Pozas H 8 00:22:13,846
14 Jose Carlos Garcia Berceruelo H 8 00:22:32,934
36 Daniel Moreno Morano H 8 00:22:54,486
28 Rebeza del Pozo Garcia H 8 00:23:40,564
CLASIFICACION CLASE 9
POS DORSAL PILOTO / COPILOTO GR CL PENAL TOTAL
1 Pedro Flores Cosmo CM 9 00:16:50,642
2 Javier Moreno Prieto CM 9 00:19:12,474
3 Ricardo Fernandez de Marco CM 9 00:39:55,576